Сродна слика 

ПРАВНО-ПОСЛОВНА ШКОЛА
Светогорска 48, Београд


 

 



 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ажурирано 29.11.2015.         



_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Отворена врата наставника

Име и презиме 
Дан
Смена
Час
1
Јанковић Јасна 
понедељак
непарна 
4. час 
2
Кнежевић Петровић Диана
уторак 
парна 
3. час 
3
Правдић Весна 
понедељак
парна
4. час 
4
Мијатовић-Динић Катарина 
уторак 
парна 
4. час 
5
Петровић Р Весна 
петак 
парна 
3. час 
6
Пантић Станица
уторак 
парна 
5. час
7
Мировић Марија 
понедељак
парна 
3. час 
8
Штурбек Наташа
среда 
непарна 
велики одмор
9
Мацура М Жељко
среда 
непарна 
2. час 
10
Зечевић Лидија 
петак 
парна 
4. час 
11
Узелац Десанка 
петак 
непарна 
6. час 
12
Окука Смиљка 
уторак 
парна 
3. час 
13
Матић Оливера 
петак 
непарна 
3. час 
14
Павловић Светлана 
уторак 
непарна 
4. час 
15
Стојановић С Бојан 
понедељак
непарна 
2. час 
16
Јанчетовић-Мрђа Снежана 
понедељак
парна 
6. час 
17
Боронка Милица 
среда 
непарна 
3. час 
18
Мановић Милица
четвртак
непарна 
4. час 
19
Драгнић Милена 
понедељак
парна 
4. час 
20
Бркић М Александар 
четвртак
парна 
4. час 
21
Васић М Жарко 
четвртак
непарна 
4. час 
22
Бркић Јасмина 
уторак 
непарна 
3. час 
23
Јовчић Дивна 
среда 
непарна 
4. час 
24
Милашиновић Бранка 
петак 
парна 
4. час 
25
Чича Милица
уторак 
непарна 
4. час 
26
Новаковић Маја
четвртак
парна 
2. час 
27
Радојевић Бошковић Ивана 
петак 
непарна 
3. час 
28
Видовић Ј Драгослав 
понедељак
непарна 
5. час
29
Кузманов Јована 
уторак 
парна 
6. час 
30
Шановић Сања 
среда 
непарна 
5. час
31
Антопшин Невена 
среда 
парна 
2. час 
32
Ратковић Ј Раде 
уторак 
парна 
2. час 
33
Марић Слободанка 
уторак 
непарна 
4. час 
34
Михајловић Наталија
уторак 
парна 
4. час 
35
Рибић Н Александар
понедељак
парна 
6. час 
36
Танасијевић Наталија 
уторак 
парна 
3. час 
37
Савић Никола 
пон/пет
међусмена 
15 часова 
38
Стевановић Д Љубиша 
уторак 
парна 
4. час 
39
Драгановић Ана 
понедељак
непарна 
3. час 
Одељењске старешине - отворена врата
I1
Ненад Ступар
уторак 
непарна 
3.час
I2
Милица Илић
четвртак 
парна 
3.час
I3
Душица Павловић
понедељак
непарна 
3.час
I4
Душица Видановић
среда 
непарна 
6.час
I5
Александар Чуљковић
среда 
непарна 
4.час
I6
Маријета Шимуновић
петак 
непарна 
2.час
I7
Драгана Милић
понедељак
непарна 
3.час
I8
Гордана Крајновић
уторак 
парна 
3.час
II1
Александра Величковић
среда 
непарна 
4.час
II2
Данијела Станковић
среда 
непарна 
5.час
II3
Славица Рајак
уторак 
парна 
4.час
II4
Валентина Пантелић
среда 
непарна 
5.час
II5
Ана Драгановић
понедељак
непарна 
3.час
II6
Ирена Алиспахић
понедељак
парна 
5.час
II7
Лидија Цакић
уторак 
непарна 
3.час
II8
Ивана Јовановић
понедељак
парна 
2.час
III1
Милена Ђукић
четвртак
непарна 
3.час
III2
Биљана Милошевић
петак 
парна 
4.час
III3
Биљана Дичовски
уторак 
непарна 
3.час
III4
Горан Станковић
четвртак
непарна 
4.час
III5
Миливоје Вујичић
четвртак
непарна 
4.час
III6
Биљана Тасић
петак 
непарна 
7.час
III7
Ивана Малопарац
четвртак
непарна 
4.час
III8
Лидија Корошец
понедељак
непарна 
3.час
III9
Биљана Живојиновић-Брајтигам
уторак 
од 15-16h
IV1
Љиљана Петровић
четвртак
непарна 
4.час
IV2
Милена Драгнић
понедељак
непарна 
4.час
IV3
Љиљана Вићић
уторак 
непарна 
4.час
IV4
Виолета Ракић
четвртак
парна 
6.час
IV5
Гордана Миковић
понедељак
непарна 
4.час
IV6
Татјана Станковић
четвртак
парна 
4.час
IV7
Радмило Милошевић
четвртак
непарна 
4.час
IV8
Светлана Бојић
четвртак
непарна 
3.час
IV9
Константин Борисављевић
петак 
парна 
2.час

 

_______________________________________________________________________________________________